活動校区

名古屋市中川区

教室名 活動校区
八家 ①荒子幼、中野保 ②篠原小、昭和橋小、中島小、玉川小、正保小
露橋 ①星条幼、中川保 ②露橋小、八熊小、八幡小、松原小、正木小
野田 ①打中幼、御田保 ②野田小、八社小、長須賀小、春田小、西前田小
高畑 ①常磐幼、たかばた保 ②常磐小、野田小、荒子小、柳小、岩塚小

港区

教室名 活動校区
新茶屋川 ①西福田幼、南陽第二保 ②福田小、福春小、西福田小、南陽小、豊治小
港北 ①小鳩幼、名港保 ②港楽小、西築地小、中川小、東海小、大手小
善南 ①うぐいす幼、多加良浦保 ②高木小、神宮寺小、港西小、当知小、稲永小

南区

教室名 活動校区
呼続 ①マハヤナ幼、よびつぎ保 ②呼続小、桜小、菊住小、大磯小、穂波小
赤坪 ①第二松元幼、笠寺幼児園 ②笠東小、笠寺小、春日野小、浦里小、桜小
道徳 ①道徳和光幼、道徳保 ②道徳小、明治小、豊田小、東築地小、伝馬小

千種区

教室名 活動校区
千代田橋 ①ともしび幼、守山保 ②廿軒家小、苗代小、千代田橋小、砂田橋小、守山小
千種 ①建中寺幼、北千種保 ②大和小、高見小、内山小、田代小、明倫小
茶屋ヶ坂 ①自由が丘幼、汁谷保 ②東山小、宮根小、砂田橋小、自由が丘小、千代田橋小

守山区

教室名 活動校区
下市場 ①猪高幼、天子田保 ②天子田小、引山小、香流小、大森小、苗代小
川田 ①二城幼、大永寺保 ②二城小、瀬古小、西条小、守山小、白沢小
小幡 ①吉根みどり幼、川南保 ②吉根小、小幡北小、下志段味小、白鳳小、志段味西小

天白区

教室名 活動校区
保呂 ①ひばり幼、山根保 ②山根小、天白小、八事東小、表山小、野並小
戸笠 ①あけの星小、滝の水保 ②戸笠小、相生小、桃山小、しまだ小、滝の水小
細口池

①あかつき幼、上ノ池保 ②平針小、平針南小、神の倉小、原小、赤池小

名東区

教室名 活動校区
上社 ①上社幼、猪高保 ②上社小、貴船小、猪高小、本郷小、極楽小
牧野ヶ池 ①植田幼、牧の原保 ②植田小、植田北小、植田東小、西山小、極楽小

中村区

教室名 活動校区
日比津 ①上の宮幼、森田保 ②日比津小、日吉小、諏訪小、ほのか小、中村小

西区

教室名 活動校区
新福寺 ①西城幼、あけぼの保 ②庄内小、稲生小、児玉小、上名古屋小
西原 ①西春幼、平田保 ②平田小、浮野小、白木小、山田小、鴨田小

北区

教室名 活動校区
①楠幼、如意保 ②楠小、如意小、楠西小、西味鋺小、白山小
志賀 ①       ②

緑区

教室名 活動校区
平手南 ①平手幼、水広保 ②大清水小、小坂小、鳴海東部小、常安小、徳重小
新海池 ①マツガネ台幼、鳴子保 ②旭出小、長根台小、片平小、鳴海小、浦里小
大高 ①有松幼、子供の家保 ②大高小、緑小、有松小、平子小、大高北小

昭和区

教室名 活動校区
吹上 ①吹上幼、なひろ保 ②吹上小、千種小、御器所小、千石小、広路小

瑞穂区

教室名 活動校区
田辺 ①陽明旭幼、豊岡保 ②豊岡小、陽明小、弥富小、瑞穂小、汐路小

春日井市

教室名 活動校区
繁田 ①高蔵寺幼、さくら保 ②不二小、高座小、出川小、玉川小、岩成台西小
美濃町 ①味美幼、上八田保 ②味美小、山王小、勝川小、春日井小、白山小
朝宮 ①三ツ星幼、柏原保 ②柏原小、丸田小、大手小、鳥居松小、松原小

一宮市

教室名 活動校区
木曽川 ①木曽川花園幼、里小牧保 ②黒田小、木曽川西小、木曽川東小、北方小、開明小

江南市

教室名 活動校区
江南 ①江南短大付幼 古知野東保 ②古知野東小、門弟山小、古知野北小、古知野南小、宮田小

あま市

教室名 活動校区
あま ①甚目寺幼、新居屋保 ②甚目寺小、甚目寺東小、甚目寺西小、甚目寺南小、正則小
鷹居 ①須成東幼、七宝南部こども園 ②伊福小、七宝小、神守小、千音寺小、赤星小

蟹江町

教室名 活動校区
蟹江 ①はばたき幼、はばたき保 ②蟹江小、新蟹江小、学戸小、須西小、戸田小

日進市

教室名 活動校区
日進 ①はくさん幼、南部保 ②梨の木小、日進南小、日進西小、高嶺小、日進北小

三好市

教室名 活動校区
きたよし ①ベル三好幼、みどり保 ②三好丘小、緑丘小、北部小、黒笹小、浄水小

豊田市

教室名 活動校区
山之手 ①山之手こども園、大林こども園 ②山之手小、大林小、土橋小、根川小、前山小
高岡 ①花園幼、星ヶ丘保 ②駒場小、富士松東小、堤小、花園小、富士松北小

東海市

教室名 活動校区
名和
加木屋 ①明佳幼、三ツ池保 ②加木屋小、三ツ池小、加木屋南小、横須賀小、船島小

知多市

教室名 活動校区
大知山 ①まさみが丘幼、日長台保 ②旭南小、旭東小、旭北小、大野小、岡田小
寺本台 ①まさ美幼、寺本保 ②つつじが丘小、新知小、佐布里小、八幡小、岡田小

刈谷市

教室名 活動校区
東刈谷 ①東刈谷幼、双葉保 ②東刈谷小、朝日小、双葉小、住吉小、亀城小

安城市

教室名活動校区
柿田①さくの幼、あけぼの保 ②里町小、来迎寺小、作野小、志貴小

岡崎市

教室名 活動校区
六名 ①みやこ第二幼、むつみ保 ②六名小、三島小、竜美ヶ丘小、六美西部小、羽根小
岡崎南 ①みやこ幼、若松保 ②上地小、岡崎小、羽根小、福岡小、緑丘小
井田 ①まこと幼、大樹寺保 ②大樹寺小、大門小、井田小、梅園小、連尺小

桑名市

教室名 活動校区
大山田(水) ①大山田東幼、津田大山田幼、大山田北幼、大山田北保
大山田(金) ②大山田東小、大山田北小、星見ヶ丘小、多度中小、大成小

四日市市

教室名 活動校区
四日市中央 ①四日市幼、日永保 ②日永小、塩浜小、浜田小、三浜小、常磐小